• Teamindelingen seizoen 2024 - 2025

  • De technische commissie maakt de teamindeling voor de jeugd voor het nieuwe seizoen 2024/2025 bekend.

  • Team JO7-1

    Teamspelers:

    1. Dex Kennes
    2. Seth Looijkens
    3. Mateusz Lucziewicz
    4. Reef Mol

    Begeleiding

    • Bart Kennes
    • Roy Looijkens
    • Bart Mol
  • Team JO8-1

    Teamspelers:

    1. Javi Delahaye
    2. Jay Gillis
    3. Giedo Flier
    4. Saimon Rubas
    5. Bennie van der Veer
    6. Kenji van de Velde
    7. Renzo van de Velde
    8. Job Verbrugge

     

    Begeleiding

    • Ruud Gillis
    • Staf van de Velde
  • Team JO8-2

    Teamspelers:

    1. James Donders
    2. Lars Franken
    3. Brent van Leijsen
    4. Maddalena Mallardi
    5. Luka Majores
    6. Djeno Smetsers
    7. Jens van Trier
    8. Thijs van der Velden
    9. Alex Willemen

     

    Begeleiding

    • Antoine Franken
    • William van Trier
  • Team JO8-3

    Teamspelers:

    1. Duuk Coppens
    2. Sten Coppens
    3. Siem van Dongen
    4. Ravi Hapers
    5. Daan Krijnen
    6. Sam Nozhat
    7. Faas van den Ouweland
    8. Rens Timmermans

     

    Begeleiding

    • Sander Coppens
    • Ludwig van den Ouweland
  • Team JO9-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Duuk Boemaars
    2. Sep Coppens
    3. Staf van Hoesel
    4. Karlijn Laureijssen
    5. Sjef van Kollenburg
    6. Noah Thielen
    7. Vito Vygelis

    Begeleiding

    • Bram van Hoesel
    • Koen van Kollenburg
  • Team JO9-2

    Teamspelers:

    1. Luuk van Aert
    2. Finn Emmelot
    3. Dorus Michelsen
    4. Filip Luczkiewicz
    5. Stan van den Ouweland
    6. Sef Stadhouders
    7. Maus Vermeulen
    8. Tygo Wouters

     

    Begeleiding

    • Vicky Vermeulen
    • Jeroen Wouters
  • Team JO9-3

    Teamspelers:

    1. Jayden Antens
    2. Jens Denissen
    3. Max van Ierland
    4. Thijmen de Kruijf
    5. Munk Marijnissen
    6. Vik Quirijnen
    7. Alexander Verhagen

     

    Begeleiding

    • Arjan Marijnissen
    • Mark Verhagen
  • Team JO10-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Vik Coppens
    2. Merijn Coremans
    3. Tabe Cornelissen
    4. Luuk van Dongen
    5. Franio Iwanczyk
    6. Lucio Mambwe
    7. Mats van Roozendaal
    8. Jurre Spapen

     

    Begeleiding

    • Niek Coremans
    • Michel van Dongen
    • Peter van Roozendaal
    • Jos Spapen

    Wasouder:

    • Peter van Roozendaal
  • Team JO10-2

    Teamspelers

    1. Kobe Akkermans
    2. Rumaf Ibrahim
    3. Noud Marijnissen
    4. Guus Metsaars
    5. Ryan Michielsen
    6. Mees Oprins
    7. Jonas Raaijmakers
    8. Cas van der Werf
    9. Bo Zoutewelle

     

    Begeleiding

    • Roel Akkermans
    • Rob Michielsen
    • Jurgen van der Werf
  • Team JO10-3

    Teamspelers

    1. Rob van der Bruggen
    2. Lars Dekkers
    3. Massimo Efuntade
    4. Lars Hendrickx
    5. Denz van Hoek
    6. Nolan van Hoek
    7. Jaad Ichatay
    8. Quint van Oosterwijk
    9. Jip Timmermans

     

    Begeleiding

    • Bas Dekkers
    • Gijs van Hoek
    • Marcel Hendrickx
  • Team JO11-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Jurre Coremans
    2. Mathis Delahaije
    3. Noud Gijsbrechts
    4. Tom Graafmans
    5. Ayven Kraus
    6. Noud Krijnen
    7. Abdul Lukwago
    8. Raff Oosterwijk
    9. Fynn van Oosterwijk
    10. Sven Tuijtelaars
    11. Jens Verschuuren

     

    Begeleiding

    • Henk Oosterwijk
    • Maurice van Oosterwijk
  • Team JO11-2

    Teamspelers

    1. Mats van der Aa
    2. Fiene Antens
    3. Wout Boemaars
    4. Lev van der Boom
    5. Bjorn van den Burg
    6. Jamys van Gestel
    7. Enzo Hellwich
    8. Tjeu van Keulen
    9. Djaino Maczolleck
    10. Ikenna Okoro
    11. Sepp Oprins

     

    Begeleiding

    • Marvin Antens
    • Mark van Keulen
  • Team JMO11-3

    Teamspelers

    1. Ise Bastiaansen
    2. Evi van Engelen
    3. Malaika Iman
    4. Floor Laurijssen
    5. Izzy Klaassen
    6. Sarah Raaijmakers
    7. Noa van Roozendaal
    8. Lynn Schaul
    9. Fenne de Swart
    10. Luna van der Vloet

    Begeleiding

    • Rik van Engelen
    • Pam Boere
  • Team JO12-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Revi Bouman
    2. River Broeders
    3. Vince Donders
    4. Sven van Dongen
    5. Lars de Graaf
    6. Sven Maas
    7. Co Metsaars
    8. Max Michielsen
    9. Rick Van Poppel
    10. Lazim Hussein Sharo
    11. Sil Tibbe

     

    Begeleiding

    • Bjorn van Dongen
    • Peter Maas
    • Bas Michielsen
  • Team JO13-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Ries Akkermans
    2. Gers Bekkers
    3. Jens Coremans
    4. Sieb Denissen
    5. Mathis de Graaf
    6. Jan Helder
    7. Lex van den Kieboom
    8. Ries Laarhoven
    9. Siem Laureijssen
    10. Lorenzo Mallardi
    11. Mateo Mallardi
    12. Cody Olieslagers
    13. Dex Timmermans
    14. Vic Waanders

     

    Begeleiding

    • Paul Denissen
    • Mike Laureijssen
    • Bart Waegemakers
    • Sem Ligtenberg
  • Team JO13-2

    Teamspelers

    1. Ilyas Muse Abdi
    2. Klaas Boemaars
    3. Thijs Bruneaux
    4. Levi Coremans
    5. Wiebe Cornelissen
    6. Daniel Djupvik
    7. Tijn van Dongen
    8. Mees Emmen
    9. Milan van Gestel
    10. Ties van Kollenburg
    11. Teun Laarhoven
    12. Aiden de Reu
    13. Bram Valk
    14. Mels Wirken

     

    Begeleiding

    • Mario Boemaars
    • Jaap Laarhoven
    • Daniel de Reu
    • Rémy Bruneaux

    Wasouder:

    • Jeske van Bergen
  • Team JO13-3

    Teamspelers

    1. Ahmad Alhariri
    2. Yasin Alhariri
    3. Casper Brouwers
    4. Stan Dirkx
    5. Ahmet Duman
    6. Christian van Engelen
    7. Daan van Engelen
    8. Siem Hermans
    9. Mats van Gestel
    10. Jelle Hoefmans
    11. Roy van den Hout
    12. Tijn Huijben
    13. Joep van Kollenburg
    14. Finn van Pijlen
    15. Jort Smans

     

    Begeleiding

    • Richard van Gestel
    • Erik Hermans
  • Team JO14-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Luuk van der Avoird
    2. Niels van Boxel
    3. Siem van den Braak
    4. Bas Cornelissen
    5. Mats van Engelen
    6. Ivo Flier
    7. Abdul Rahman Haj Kaddour
    8. Stijn Kolen
    9. Timo Kolen
    10. Arwin Mahadeosing
    11. Dex van Opstal
    12. Nathan Ozinga
    13. Bengt Timmermans
    14. Sem Voermans

     

    Begeleiding

    • Mark van der Avoird
    • Ronny van den Braak
    • Luuk Broeders
  • Team JO14-2

    Teamspelers

    1. Styn Bax
    2. Bram Bink
    3. Riley Boumans
    4. Russ de Bruijn
    5. Levi Dogge
    6. Egan Doremalen
    7. Rick van Gils
    8. Hussain Haji Kalo
    9. Teo Magyar
    10. Owen Michielsen
    11. Willem Planken
    12. Pip Pel
    13. Laith Hussein Sharo
    14. Myka Verhoeven
    15. Rick Verkooijen

     

    Begeleiding

    • Jack Bakx
    • Patrick de Bruijn
    • Jack van Gils
  • Team JO15-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Jurre Broeders
    2. Robin Broekhuizen
    3. Hidde Geerts
    4. Mees Hapers
    5. Nill van der Heijden
    6. Sem Huijben
    7. Milan Kwist
    8. Senn Marijnissen
    9. Nick Oomen
    10. Tofke van Opstal
    11. Espen van den Ouweland
    12. Siem van Rijn
    13. Robel Hisabu Tesfamihret
    14. Melle ten Velde

     

    Begeleiding

    • Paul Klaassen
    • Lars Timmermans
    • vacature 1
    • vacature 2
  • Team JO15-2

    Teamspelers

    1. Thijs Boomaars
    2. Rick van Broekhoven
    3. Allan Brouwers
    4. Tjeerd Cornelissen
    5. Max Aleksander Djupvik
    6. Denny van Gestel
    7. Kas Haarbosch
    8. Senna Hellwich
    9. Jens van Hoek
    10. Skip Klep
    11. Nic Mangelaars
    12. Liam Meijs
    13. Levi Nuijten
    14. Rick Sarton
    15. Jace Spijkers
    16. Floris Stumpf
    17. Mees Wirken

     

    Begeleiding

    • Ruud van Gestel
    • Wilbert Meijs
    • Barry Nuijten
    • Edwin Wirken
  • Team JO17-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Stijn van den Boogaart
    2. Tim Brands
    3. Sam Brouwers
    4. Sil Coremans
    5. Timo van Engelen
    6. Lars Ermens
    7. Arne van Gestel
    8. Sam Gijsman
    9. Mika van Haaften
    10. Lucas Hellwich
    11. Thomas Koet
    12. Sem Oerlemans
    13. Juub van Opstal
    14. Jesse van Strien
    15. Jelle Waegemakers

     

    Begeleiding

    • Joris Bergman
    • Jack van Engelen
    • Thijs van den Broek (ass)
    • Marco Waegemakers
  • Team JO17-2

    Teamspelers

    1. Daan van der Avoort
    2. Martijn de Bruijn
    3. Sil Coremans
    4. Tom Dirks
    5. Mats van Engelen
    6. Niels Gerrits
    7. Rick Haarbosch
    8. Thijmen van Hoek
    9. Kevin van den Hout
    10. Jeroen Josten
    11. Levi Kolen
    12. Rens Laarhoven
    13. Jelmer Oomen
    14. Milan Santegoeds
    15. Ruben Timmermans
    16. Dawit Hisabu Tesfamihret
    17. Sep Tuijtelaars
    18. Lex Vermeulen
    19. Stijn Vermeulen

     

    Begeleiding

    • Martijn van der Avoort
    • Gerrold de Bruijn
    • Nick Laarhoven
    • Max van Noort
    • Rob Timmermans
  • Team JO17-3

    Teamspelers

    1. Sid Boemaars
    2. Tygo Boemaars
    3. Cas Broeders
    4. Tijn Broeders
    5. Daan Broekhuizen
    6. Sepp Cornelissen
    7. Bjorn Dirks
    8. Bas Gijsbrechts
    9. Jorn Koopmans
    10. Mohamad Nouri
    11. Tijn Oprins
    12. Daan van der Sanden
    13. Sven Schellekens
    14. Finn Stadhouders
    15. Sjors Stevens
    16. Tijs Theeuwes
    17. Sam Wirken

     

    Begeleiding

    • Robert Jan Broekhuizen
    • Wil van der Sanden
  • Team JO19-1

    Teamspelers

    1. Wes Arts
    2. Thijs van den Broek
    3. Milan Clemens
    4. Sem van Engelen
    5. Milan Gerrits
    6. Mike van Gils
    7. Jesse Klaassen
    8. Jurre Koopmans
    9. Sepp van Nunen
    10. Mell Peijs
    11. Sjoerd Rohaan
    12. Luuk Rouws
    13. Tijn Timmermans
    14. Tim Talboom
    15. Stef Vermeulen
    16. Rix Wijnen

     

    Begeleiding

    • Jurgen Arts
    • Werner van Engelen
    • Roy Gerrits
    • Rens van Keulen
    • Jeffrey Ligtenberg
    • Bart Oprins

    Wasouder:

    • Brenda Koopmans
  • Team JO19-2

    Teamspelers

    1. Ayrton Boom
    2. Ole Cornelissen
    3. Sven Ermens
    4. Koen Gosens
    5. Marijn van Hoek
    6. Rob van Hoek
    7. Makiesse Bambi Joao
    8. Jarno Koet
    9. Nick Laarhoven
    10. Cis Machielsen
    11. Lars Machielsen
    12. Thijs van Opstal
    13. Jorg Rommen
    14. Pim Roovers
    15. Fons Tuijtelaars
    16. Niels van Veen
    17. Bart Waegemakers
    18. Marijn Weterings

     

    Begeleiding

    • Wim Machielsen
    • Marco Waegemakers
  • MO-15-1
    1. Daantje Arts
    2. Femm Bastiaansen
    3. Regan van den Berg
    4. Jade Coremans
    5. Anne Emmen
    6. Lise van Haperen
    7. Noa Kolen
    8. Fiene Meijs
    9. Rikki Oerlemans
    10. Evelien Oomen
    11. Kirsten Rohaan
    12. Vida Spapen
    13. Shanaya Verstappen

    Begeleiding

    • Jessica van der Avort
    • Koen Meijs
    • Linda vd Berg
    • Bernadette van Dongen
  • MO17-1
    1. Caith Aarts
    2. Emma van der Boom
    3. Sterre Coppens
    4. Anna Helder
    5. Milou Kolen
    6. Puck Marinus
    7. Juul Meijs
    8. Sophie van Mierlo
    9. Maud Noyens
    10. Aiden van den Ouweland
    11. Benthe van Puijenbroek
    12. Ellen Remijnsen
    13. Joline Stumpf
    14. Jess van Zandvliet

    Begeleiding

    • Mieke van Mierlo
    • Jeroen van Loopik
    • Joost van Puijenbroek
  • MO-20-1
    1. Gwen Aarts
    2. Merel Aarts
    3. Marley Beumers
    4. Pien Botermans
    5. Jasmijn Cornelissen
    6. Janne van Eijndhoven
    7. Eline van Gestel
    8. Yara van Heeswijk
    9. Flier van Hoof
    10.  Jackie Meijs
    11. Serena van Mourik
    12. Mara Oomen
    13. Indy van den Ouweland
    14. Rachel den Ridder
    15. Joy van Zandvliet

    Begeleiding

    • Finn van Eijndhoven
    • Michel van Heeswijk
    • Alex den Ridder